Loading...

Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib

waterman-hemisphere-ss-chrome-trim-fountain-pen-medium-nib
Category: Office Supplies Sub: Office Stationery Segment: Pen
Price on Request In Stock / Available

Buy Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib at wholesale price from verified Office Supplies suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Request the latest price and bulk quote, and connect directly with the supplier for export orders.

Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib Specifications

Category
Office Supplies
Subcategory
Office Stationery
Segment
Pen
Product ID
22975429

Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib — Product Description

This premium writing instrument, identified by SKU 9000017091, belongs to the "Hemisphere" family under the globally acclaimed Waterman brand and is manufactured in India by Luxor Writing Instruments Pvt. Ltd. It is offered as a single unit (Net Qty: 1) and carries a special price of ₹5,950.00, positioning it in the luxury segment for discerning users who value both performance and elegance in their writing tools.

The pen is manufactured at Luxor’s state-of-the-art facility located at A‑40, Hosiery Complex, Phase‑II Extension, Noida – 201305, in Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India. As the official Indian manufacturing and distribution partner for Waterman, Luxor ensures that each product meets the highest international standards for quality and design. The Waterman Hemisphere collection is known for its sleek, modern aesthetic and smooth writing experience, making it a preferred choice for professionals, collectors, and gifting purposes. By producing such high-end instruments domestically, Luxor delivers global luxury with local craftsmanship, offering Indian consumers an accessible gateway into the world of fine writing.

Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib — Trade Information

Price
On Request
Minimum Order
Contact Supplier
Supply Ability
As per requirement
Payment Terms
Discuss with Supplier
Sample Availability
Available on Request
Export Markets
Worldwide
Trade terms are indicative. Send an enquiry to confirm pricing, MOQ and payment terms directly with the supplier.

Frequently Asked Questions about Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib

Where can I buy Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib at wholesale price?

Buy Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib at wholesale and bulk prices directly from verified Office Supplies suppliers and exporters on Worldwide Exporter. Send an enquiry to get the latest price.

Who are the suppliers and exporters of Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib?

Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib is offered by verified suppliers, manufacturers and exporters. Each is listed with company details so you can connect directly for B2B trade.

Can Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib be exported worldwide?

Yes. Suppliers handle export orders worldwide. Contact the supplier to confirm export markets, minimum order quantity and shipping terms.

What are the payment and shipping terms for Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib?

Payment terms, shipping costs and delivery timelines for Waterman Hemisphere Ss Chrome Trim Fountain Pen Medium Nib vary by supplier and order quantity. Send an enquiry to discuss payment methods, Incoterms and estimated delivery schedules directly with the supplier.