Loading...

Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Light mustard banarasi saree

light-mustard-banarasi-saree
Category: Apparel & Fashion Sub: Women's Wear Segment: Saree
Price on Request In Stock / Available

Buy Light mustard banarasi saree at wholesale price from verified Apparel & Fashion suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Request the latest price and bulk quote, and connect directly with the supplier for export orders.

Light mustard banarasi saree Specifications

Category
Apparel & Fashion
Subcategory
Women's Wear
Segment
Saree
Product ID
56201039
Tags
light mustard banarasi saree mustard banarasi saree banarasi silk saree designer banarasi saree wedding banarasi saree traditional banarasi saree premium silk saree zari work saree handwoven banarasi saree ethnic silk saree festive banarasi saree Indian silk saree luxury banarasi saree authentic banarasi saree banarasi saree India

Light mustard banarasi saree — Product Description

Light mustard banarasi Georgette Saree with all-over floral pattern and a matching blouse enhanced with a border.

Light mustard banarasi saree — Trade Information

Price
On Request
Minimum Order
Contact Supplier
Supply Ability
As per requirement
Payment Terms
Discuss with Supplier
Sample Availability
Available on Request
Export Markets
Worldwide
Trade terms are indicative. Send an enquiry to confirm pricing, MOQ and payment terms directly with the supplier.

Frequently Asked Questions about Light mustard banarasi saree

Where can I buy Light mustard banarasi saree at wholesale price?

Buy Light mustard banarasi saree at wholesale and bulk prices directly from verified Apparel & Fashion suppliers and exporters on Worldwide Exporter. Send an enquiry to get the latest price.

Who are the suppliers and exporters of Light mustard banarasi saree?

Light mustard banarasi saree is offered by verified suppliers, manufacturers and exporters. Each is listed with company details so you can connect directly for B2B trade.

Can Light mustard banarasi saree be exported worldwide?

Yes. Suppliers handle export orders worldwide. Contact the supplier to confirm export markets, minimum order quantity and shipping terms.

What are the payment and shipping terms for Light mustard banarasi saree?

Payment terms, shipping costs and delivery timelines for Light mustard banarasi saree vary by supplier and order quantity. Send an enquiry to discuss payment methods, Incoterms and estimated delivery schedules directly with the supplier.