Loading...

Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic

cosmetic-liquid-face-skin-care-cream-packaging-plastic
Category: Home Supplies Sub: Bottle Segment: Plastic Bottle
Price on Request In Stock / Available

Buy Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic at wholesale price from verified Home Supplies suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Request the latest price and bulk quote, and connect directly with the supplier for export orders.

Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic Specifications

Category
Home Supplies
Subcategory
Bottle
Segment
Plastic Bottle
Product ID
90523730
Tags
20/410 Airless Pump Bottle Cosmetic Airless Pump BB Cream Bottle Skincare Packaging Plastic Airless Bottle Lotion Pump Container Cosmetic Cream Dispenser Face Cream Bottle Refillable Airless Pump Vacuum Pump Cosmetic Bottle

Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic — Product Description

The 20/410 Airless Pump Bottle is a high-quality plastic cosmetic container designed for liquid skincare, BB cream, lotion, and face serums. Featuring an airless vacuum pump system, it effectively prevents air exposure, keeping the formulation fresh, stable, and contamination-free. Made from durable and lightweight plastic (PP/PETG), it is leak-proof, travel-friendly, and reusable.

Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic — Trade Information

Price
On Request
Minimum Order
Contact Supplier
Supply Ability
As per requirement
Payment Terms
Discuss with Supplier
Sample Availability
Available on Request
Export Markets
Worldwide
Trade terms are indicative. Send an enquiry to confirm pricing, MOQ and payment terms directly with the supplier.

Frequently Asked Questions about Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic

Where can I buy Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic at wholesale price?

Buy Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic at wholesale and bulk prices directly from verified Home Supplies suppliers and exporters on Worldwide Exporter. Send an enquiry to get the latest price.

Who are the suppliers and exporters of Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic?

Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic is offered by verified suppliers, manufacturers and exporters. Each is listed with company details so you can connect directly for B2B trade.

Can Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic be exported worldwide?

Yes. Suppliers handle export orders worldwide. Contact the supplier to confirm export markets, minimum order quantity and shipping terms.

What are the payment and shipping terms for Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic?

Payment terms, shipping costs and delivery timelines for Cosmetic liquid face skin care cream packaging plastic vary by supplier and order quantity. Send an enquiry to discuss payment methods, Incoterms and estimated delivery schedules directly with the supplier.