Loading...

Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

10ml Roll On Glass Bottle

10ml-roll-on-glass-bottle
Category: Personal Care Sub: Bottle Segment: Plastic Bottle
Price on Request In Stock / Available

Buy 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle at wholesale price from verified Personal Care suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Request the latest price and bulk quote, and connect directly with the supplier for export orders.

10ml Roll On Glass Bottle Specifications

Category
Personal Care
Subcategory
Bottle
Segment
Plastic Bottle
Product ID
57766786
Tags
10ml Roll On Bottle Glass Roll On Bottle Perfume Roll On Bottle Essential Oil Roll On Cosmetic Glass Bottle Refillable Roll On Bottle Aromatherapy Bottle Small Glass Container Travel Roll On Bottle 10ml Fragrance Bottle

10ml Roll On Glass Bottle — Product Description

The 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle is a sleek and compact container designed for perfumes, essential oils, serums, and aromatherapy blends. Made from high-quality glass, it ensures durability, purity, and chemical resistance, keeping your product fresh and uncontaminated. The bottle features a smooth stainless steel or plastic roller ball for easy and precise application, along with a tight screw cap to prevent leaks

10ml Roll On Glass Bottle — Trade Information

Price
On Request
Minimum Order
Contact Supplier
Supply Ability
As per requirement
Payment Terms
Discuss with Supplier
Sample Availability
Available on Request
Export Markets
Worldwide
Trade terms are indicative. Send an enquiry to confirm pricing, MOQ and payment terms directly with the supplier.

Frequently Asked Questions about 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle

Where can I buy 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle at wholesale price?

Buy 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle at wholesale and bulk prices directly from verified Personal Care suppliers and exporters on Worldwide Exporter. Send an enquiry to get the latest price.

Who are the suppliers and exporters of 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle?

10ml Roll On Glass Bottle is offered by verified suppliers, manufacturers and exporters. Each is listed with company details so you can connect directly for B2B trade.

Can 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle be exported worldwide?

Yes. Suppliers handle export orders worldwide. Contact the supplier to confirm export markets, minimum order quantity and shipping terms.

What are the payment and shipping terms for 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle?

Payment terms, shipping costs and delivery timelines for 10ml Roll On Glass Bottle vary by supplier and order quantity. Send an enquiry to discuss payment methods, Incoterms and estimated delivery schedules directly with the supplier.