Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Sociosis Productions

Verified

New Delhi, India

Our Products

3 products
Silver Insulated Flask Home & Kitchen
Silver Insulated Flask
Bottle
Customized Pen Drive Office Supplies
Customized Pen Drive
Office Supplies
Pen Shape Pen Drive Office Supplies
Pen Shape Pen Drive
Office Stationery

Deals in Categories

About Us

Incepted in the year 2013, at New Delhi (Delhi, India), Company of Corporate Gifts as well as Executive and Promotional merchandise, We “Sociosis Productions” are engaged in import and export of promotional merchandise and corporate gifts of different kinds such as Promotion Gifts, Industrial Promotional Gifts, Corporate Promotional Gifts, Lifestyle Utility Products, Power Banks, Pen Drives, Selfie Sticks, Bluetooth Speakers, Corporate Apparels, Visiting Card Holders,Coffee Mug Set, Vacuum Flasks, Aluminium & Steel Sippers, Desktop Accessories, Photo Frames, Table & Desk Clocks, Household Products etc. Under the management of “Parth Verma” we have achieved a perfect position in the industry.

Most of the products offered can be personalized with a company logo and/or message. Gift advice and business gift giving etiquette is always availabl

Company Documents

Customer Reviews

Contact Us

FAQs

Where is Sociosis Productions located?
Sociosis Productions is located in New Delhi, India.
What is the business type of Sociosis Productions?
Sociosis Productions operates as a Manufacturer,Wholesaler,Distributor,Service Provider.
What is the GST number of Sociosis Productions?
The GST number is 07ASPPV5217M1ZY.
Who is the founder of Sociosis Productions?
Founded by Mr Parth Karn .
In which countries does Sociosis Productions operate?
World Wide