Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Shreya Enterprise

Verified

Mumbai, India

Our Products

12 products
Broken Row Rice Food & Beverages
Broken Row Rice
Rice
Broken Row Rice Food & Beverages
Broken Row Rice
Rice
1121 Basmati Sella Rice Food & Beverages
1121 Basmati Sella Rice
Rice
Banana Food & Beverages
Banana
Fruit
Soyabean Chunks Food & Beverages
Soyabean Chunks
Pulses
Onion Food & Beverages
Onion
Vegetable
Moong Daal Food & Beverages
Moong Daal
Pulses
Toor Dal Food & Beverages
Toor Dal
Pulses
Green Chilli Food & Beverages
Green Chilli
Vegetable
Fennel Seeds (Sauf) Food & Beverages
Fennel Seeds (Sauf)
Spices
Cardamom (Elaichi) Food & Beverages
Cardamom (Elaichi)
Spices
Kabuli Channa Food & Beverages
Kabuli Channa
Pulses

Deals in Categories

About Us

Our company is a trusted supplier and exporter of premium-quality agro products, committed to delivering purity, consistency, and freshness across global and domestic markets. We specialize in a wide range of commodities including whole spices, spice powders, rice varieties, pulses, food grains, fresh vegetables, and oilseeds. With strong sourcing networks and long-standing relationships with reliable farmers and processors, we ensure that every product meets strict quality standards. Our portfolio covers products such as cumin seeds, coriander seeds, mustard seeds, fennel, fenugreek, black pepper, cardamom, cloves, turmeric powder, red chilli powder, basmati rice, broken rice, pulses, soybeans, coconut, onion, banana, and many more.

Driven by a commitment to excellence, we operate with transparency, ethical practices, and efficient supply chain management. Our focus on superior quality, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has helped us build long-term relationships with wholesalers, retailers, food industries, and international buyers. As a growing and dependable agro-product company, we aim to offer competitive pricing, safe packaging, and consistent supply, making us a one-stop solution for all agricultural commodity requirements.

Company Documents

Customer Reviews

Contact Us

FAQs

Where is Shreya Enterprise located?
Shreya Enterprise is located in Mumbai, India.
What is the business type of Shreya Enterprise?
Shreya Enterprise operates as a Wholesaler.
What is the GST number of Shreya Enterprise?
The GST number is 27CQTPS5713F1ZB.
Who is the founder of Shreya Enterprise?
Founded by Krishna Sawant.
In which countries does Shreya Enterprise operate?
World Wide