Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Shivam Enterprises

Premium

Buxar, India

Our Products

3 products
Katarni BT52 Non Basmati Rice Food & Beverages
Katarni BT52 Non Basmati Rice
Rice
IR 64 Non Basmati Rice Food & Beverages
IR 64 Non Basmati Rice
Rice
Sona Masoori Non Basmati Rice Food & Beverages
Sona Masoori Non Basmati Rice
Rice

Deals in Categories

Food & Beverages

About Us

Shivam Enterprises, established in 2024, is a trusted supplier, manufacturer, and wholesaler specializing in high-quality non-basmati rice varieties. We are committed to delivering premium-grade IR 64 and Sona Masoori rice, ensuring superior quality, purity, and consistency. With a focus on customer satisfaction, competitive pricing, and reliable supply, Shivam Enterprises aims to build long-term relationships with clients across domestic and international markets. Our efficient sourcing, processing, and distribution system ensures that every grain meets industry standards and consumer expectations.

Company Documents

Customer Reviews

Contact Us

FAQs

Where is Shivam Enterprises located?
Shivam Enterprises is located in Buxar, India.
What is the business type of Shivam Enterprises?
Shivam Enterprises operates as a Manufacturer,Wholesaler.
What is the GST number of Shivam Enterprises?
The GST number is 10DHAPS5873R2ZO.
Who is the founder of Shivam Enterprises?
Founded by Nagendra Kumar Singh.
In which countries does Shivam Enterprises operate?
World Wide