Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited

Verified

Kozhikode, India

Our Products

3 products
Single Seater Kayak Sports & Outdoors
Single Seater Kayak
Gym Equipment
Blue HDPE Kids Kayak Sports & Outdoors
Blue HDPE Kids Kayak
Gym Equipment
Blue One Person Kayak Boat Sports & Outdoors
Blue One Person Kayak Boat
Gym Equipment

Deals in Categories

Sports & Outdoors

About Us

We Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited is a renowned Trader, Wholesaler and Distributor specialising in a wide range of products including Kayak Boat, Surfing Board, Kayak Paddles, Life Jackets, Motor Boats and many more.


Our primary goal is to exceed customer expectations by delivering exceptional quality products that cater to their needs. We prioritize moral business practices and uphold transparency in all our transactions, fostering strong, long-lasting relationships with our clients.

We owe our success and continuous growth to the guidance and unwavering support of our Director , whose leadership has been instrumental in helping us achieve exponential development in the competitive market.

Company Documents

Customer Reviews

Contact Us

FAQs

Where is Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited located?
Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited is located in Kozhikode, India.
What is the business type of Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited?
Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited operates as a Manufacturer,Wholesaler,Distributor.
What is the GST number of Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited?
The GST number is 32AADCF4434B1ZB.
Who is the founder of Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited?
Founded by Shamil Akram.
In which countries does Mukkam Mill Stores Private Limited operate?
World Wide