Exporting to 120+ Countries | Trusted by 10,000+ Global Buyers | Trade Without Boundaries
[email protected] +91 95993 11186 EN | USD

Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd

Verified

Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia

Our Products

2 products
Organic MD2 Pineapples Super Sweet Farm Fresh Food & Beverages
Organic MD2 Pineapples Super Sweet Farm Fresh
Fruit
Hot Selling MD2 Organic Pineapples Fresh Sweet Tropical Fruit Food & Beverages
Hot Selling MD2 Organic Pineapples Fresh Sweet Tropical Fruit
Fruit

Deals in Categories

Food & Beverages

About Us

We're committed to quality, sustainability, and reliability, delivering fresh, premium produce to meet the demands of our global customers, with a 99% quality inspection pass rate, 99% quick response rate, 100% on-time delivery, eco-friendly farming that saves 30% water, and tailored packaging solutions designed to suit every need.

Company Documents

Customer Reviews

Contact Us

FAQs

Where is Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd located?
Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd is located in Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia.
What is the business type of Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd?
Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd operates as a Manufacturer,Wholesaler,Distributor.
What is the Business Registration Number of Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd?
The Business Registration Number is Not available.
Who is the founder of Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd?
Founded by Mr. NG CHWANLII.
In which countries does Global Fresh Trading Sdn Bhd operate?
World Wide